Event Results
Pos Bib Name Time Gap mph Lap 1 Lap 2
1 53 TWINING Steven 1:13:22 14.25 33:51 39:30
2 40 MAIER Rob 1:15:52 2'30" 13.78 35:33 40:19
3 27 FRANEK Tom 1:15:56 2'34" 13.77 37:58 37:58
4 28 GANSER Jay 1:16:55 3'33" 13.59 35:50 41:05
5 4 BANKS Michael 1:17:03 3'42" 13.57 35:48 41:15
6 2 MARENCHIN Ernesto 1:17:13 3'51" 13.54 35:51 41:21
7 3 WALTERS Jake 1:17:21 4'00" 13.52 36:39 40:42
8 41 LOMAN Nate 1:17:40 4'19" 13.46 35:28 42:12
9 9 WEAVER Tom 1:17:47 4'25" 13.44 36:04 41:42
10 44 ORISCHAK Andrew 1:17:59 4'38" 13.41 35:55 42:04
11 50 SROKA Rudy 1:18:04 4'43" 13.39 36:29 41:35
12 5 MORMAN Scott 1:20:48 7'26" 12.94 38:37 42:11
13 35 JAEGERS Carl 1:20:49 7'27" 12.94 37:32 43:17
14 42 METZLER Christopher 1:20:57 7'35" 12.92 36:32 44:25
15 58 WILFORD Derick 1:21:07 7'46" 12.89 37:40 43:28
16 33 HENDERSON Mike 1:22:33 9'11" 12.67 41:06 41:27
17 7 OCHOCKI Brian 1:22:39 9'18" 12.65 37:44 44:55
18 11 MARUT Bill 1:23:15 9'54" 12.56 38:17 44:58
19 55 SANTANA Daniel 1:23:21 10'00" 12.54 39:46 43:35
20 56 DIERINGER James 1:23:26 10'04" 12.53 38:05 45:21
21 6 MARSI David 1:24:15 10'53" 12.41 39:29 44:46
22 30 GRYSKEVICH Roy 1:24:33 11'12" 12.36 39:15 45:19
23 48 SCHMITMEYER John 1:25:22 12'00" 12.25 39:59 45:23
24 49 SMITH Bradford 1:25:23 12'01" 12.25 39:25 45:58
25 16 KRANKOWSKI Ray 1:25:40 12'19" 12.20 40:00 45:40
26 54 ABDALLAH Ghassan 1:25:42 12'21" 12.20 39:49 45:53
27 47 RICHARDSON Jack 1:26:09 12'48" 12.14 40:44 45:25
28 10 PORTMAN Tim 1:26:21 13'00" 12.11 40:30 45:51
29 14 KAUFFMAN Benjamin 1:26:42 13'20" 12.06 40:41 46:01
30 43 MIRANDA Patrick 1:27:07 13'45" 12.00 40:26 46:41
31 32 HASHIER Doug 1:28:26 15'04" 11.82 40:42 47:44
32 39 LADRACH Mike 1:28:28 15'06" 11.82 40:38 47:50
33 17 BROWN Dan 1:29:32 16'11" 11.68 41:07 48:25
34 29 GILBERT Sean 1:30:27 17'06" 11.56 40:40 49:47
35 25 CROSS Nate 1:30:48 17'26" 11.52 40:53 49:55
36 15 SCHMIDT Josh 1:31:04 17'43" 11.48 41:59 49:06
37 20 VOINOVICH Paul 1:31:06 17'44" 11.48 44:32 46:34
38 45 OROSZ Matt 1:31:07 17'45" 11.48 42:15 48:52
39 12 PATELL Daraius 1:31:09 17'48" 11.47 41:46 49:24
40 36 KAUFFMAN Dan 1:31:11 17'50" 11.47 42:37 48:34
41 57 PFEIL Chris 1:33:08 19'46" 11.23 42:35 50:33
42 8 BASORA Miguel 1:34:23 21'01" 11.08 43:47 50:36
43 37 KAYE Jonathan 1:34:45 21'23" 11.04 44:13 50:31
44 31 HANSELMAN Jack 1:35:12 21'50" 10.98 44:12 50:59
45 52 TRAVIS Marc 1:35:14 21'52" 10.98 43:52 51:22
46 18 MCMILLAN Todd 1:37:08 23'46" 10.76 45:30 51:38
47 13 BARNES Nick 1:37:40 24'19" 10.70 44:11 53:29
48 38 KROL Kevin 1:38:32 25'11" 10.61 45:33 52:59
49 19 DESHIELDS Rick 1:39:59 26'38" 10.46 45:29 54:31
50 22 STAVRIANOU Chilly Phil 1:45:27 32'05" 9.92 49:27 55:59
51 21 DOWD Paul 1:45:42 32'20" 9.89 49:16 56:26
52 60 VOLINIK Nate 1:48:39 35'18" 9.62 48:20 1:00:20
53 59 BILECK Dan 1:49:40 36'18" 9.53 49:05 1:00:35
54 46 PODHRADSKY John 1:52:26 39'05" 9.30 51:45 1:00:41
DNF 26 DRAZDIK Steve 12.33 42:25
DNS 1 WEEKS Matthew
DNS 23 ABRAMS Greg
DNS 24 BLACKFORD Damon
DNS 34 HIETALA Gary
DNS 51 STYLES Jesse